TRI COUNTIES BIOGAS LTD, Picket Piece

TRI COUNTIES BIOGAS LTD
Unit A, Apsley Farm Barns Apsley Estate
SP11 6NA Picket Piece
Hampshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRI COUNTIES BIOGAS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT A APSLEY FARM BARNS, SP11 6NA, Picket Piece, Hampshire
Company Number
09229121
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SWANNDRI UK LTD
SIC Code
1630 - Post-harvest crop activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Agricultural Services
TRI COUNTIES BIOGAS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRI COUNTIES BIOGAS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests